Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ally ROCKETT
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Delaney Dyjak
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 757 | – | PB | |
24 |
Angela Algee
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 745 | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 753 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
27 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 749 | – | ||
28 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 744 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 735 | – | ||
30 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 742 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 863 | – | ||
2 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 836 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 829 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
5 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 816 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 812 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 796 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 795 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 806 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 805 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 789 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 785 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 795 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ally ROCKETT
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 777 | – | ||
15 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 782 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 777 | +3.0% | SB | |
18 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 768 | – | ||
19 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 775 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Delaney Dyjak
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Rulevich
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 759 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 759 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 755 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Mack
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
26 |
Angela Algee
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 741 | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Molly Gaynor
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
29 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 750 | – | ||
30 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 745 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 744 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | +0.9% | SB | |
33 |
Clare Savage
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 732 | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 730 | – | ||
35 |
Kiera Wadsworth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 741 | – | ||
36 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | – | ||
37 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
38 |
Siobhan Dale
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
39 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 734 | – | ||
41 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 732 | – | PB | |
41 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 732 | – | ||
41 |
Celia Kottakis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
41 |
Katlyn McKay
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
45 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 730 | +0.1% | SB | |
46 |
Samantha Shirtliff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michelle Case
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 715 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Morgan Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 714 | – | ||
49 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
50 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
51 |
Savannah Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ariel Wallace
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 710 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 710 | – | PB | |
55 |
Molly O'Brien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 709 | – | ||
56 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 718 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
58 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 717 | – | ||
58 |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 705 | +8.6% | PB | |
61 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | – | PB | |
62 |
Allison Dicke
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
63 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 709 | – | ||
64 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 744 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Caitlin Manthe
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 698 | – | ||
67 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 697 | – | ||
68 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
69 |
Meghan Keithly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 706 | – | ||
70 |
Joann Butkus
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 693 | – | ||
71 |
Kandis Arlinghaus
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 701 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jacqueline Russolillo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
73 |
Claire Fuscoe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 689 | +6.1% | PB | |
74 |
Delaney Smith
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
75 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 733 | – | ||
75 |
Darlene Fung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jennifer Luthman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
78 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
80 |
Allison Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kirstin Peterson
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
82 |
Corinne Mahoney
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 696 | – | ||
83 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 694 | – | ||
84 |
Erin Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | +4.1% | SB | |
85 |
Kate Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | – | ||
86 |
Jordan Sawyer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
87 |
LAURA MCCLINTICK
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 686 | – | ||
87 |
Alex Aliapoulios
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 677 | – | ||
89 |
Shelly Heim
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
89 |
Sam Hall
HAYST
|
HAYST | 685 | – | ||
91 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 721 | +0.6% | PB | |
91 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
93 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
93 |
Audra Smires
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
95 |
Mary Claire Webb
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
96 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 716 | – | ||
97 |
Mackenzie Caruthers
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 680 | – | ||
98 |
Margaret Herbert
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 668 | – | ||
99 |
Bryanna Veroneau
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 668 | – | ||
99 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 679 | +0.5% | PB | |
99 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 668 | – | ||
99 |
Hannah Reynolds
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 668 | +3.5% | PB | |
103 |
Ana Lucia Espinosa-Dice
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
104 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 676 | – | PB | |
104 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
106 |
Katherine Etter
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
107 |
Ana White
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 675 | – | ||
108 |
Amanda Banasiak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
109 |
Ashley Thornal
Berkeley County Family YMCA
|
Berkeley County Family YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
109 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kristin Anderson
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 706 | – | ||
112 |
Megan Dodge
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 659 | – | ||
113 |
Lauren Homack
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
113 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 670 | +2.7% | PB | |
115 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 669 | – | ||
115 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
117 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 703 | -0.7% | ||
118 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 743 | +0.7% | PB | |
118 |
Polina Dineva
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
120 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 654 | – | ||
121 |
Maddie Hynoski
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 662 | – | ||
121 |
Jordyn Torrens
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 740 | – | ||
123 |
Katie Sell
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 663 | -1.4% | ||
123 |
Caitlin Coughlin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 652 | – | PB | |
123 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 661 | – | ||
123 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
123 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 663 | – | ||
128 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 660 | +0.8% | PB | |
128 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 660 | +7.5% | PB | |
128 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 697 | -1.5% | ||
131 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
131 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 697 | – | ||
131 |
Morgan Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
134 |
Ashley Stark
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 650 | – | ||
134 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 661 | – | ||
136 |
Caroline Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
137 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 646 | – | ||
138 |
Morgan Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
138 |
Megan Kovac
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 645 | – | ||
140 |
Colleen Magley
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
141 |
Addison Donahue
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 689 | – | PB | |
142 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 650 | – | ||
142 |
Rebecca Ostien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 653 | – | ||
144 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 687 | – | ||
145 |
Erianna Nguyen
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
145 |
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 640 | – | ||
145 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 726 | – | PB | |
148 |
Shannon Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
148 |
Maeve McGowan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 650 | – | ||
150 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 650 | – | ||
150 |
Kiana Campbell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
152 |
Kayleigh Hoagland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
152 |
Madison Little
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 638 | – | ||
154 |
Lynnie Liberti
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
155 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 646 | – | ||
155 |
Tara Fears
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 644 | – | ||
157 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
158 |
Erin Supko
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
158 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 718 | -1.4% | ||
160 |
Lyndsay Taddei
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 629 | – | ||
160 |
Caroline Even
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
162 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | – | ||
163 |
Emily O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 673 | – | ||
163 |
Maggie Feltman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 627 | -1.1% | ||
165 |
Kelsey Elliott
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 623 | – | ||
166 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 668 | – | ||
166 |
Courtney Stubbe
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 633 | 0.0% | ||
168 |
Brittnie Dean
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 621 | – | ||
169 |
LINDA ASHMEAD
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
170 |
Jory Gould
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 630 | – | ||
170 |
Margaret Flaherty
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 665 | – | ||
170 |
Tiff Howard
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
173 |
Megan Gaza
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 616 | -0.6% | ||
173 |
Erin Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
173 |
Ellie Koschik
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 662 | – | ||
176 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 622 | – | PB | |
177 |
Basira Knight
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 613 | -2.1% | ||
178 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 747 | – | ||
179 |
Holly Hagar
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 619 | – | ||
179 |
Alyssa Walsh
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 608 | – | ||
179 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 654 | -1.5% | ||
182 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 618 | -1.0% | ||
183 |
Rachel Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 615 | -2.2% | ||
183 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | – | ||
183 |
Natalie Moreau
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 606 | – | PB | |
186 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 617 | -2.1% | ||
187 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
187 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 649 | +0.4% | PB | |
189 |
Zoe Sherman
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 649 | -1.2% | ||
190 |
Jessica Myers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 610 | -3.1% | ||
191 |
Lindsay Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 608 | -2.2% | ||
192 |
Sonia Lin
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 607 | -2.1% | ||
193 |
Ryan Ulrich
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 606 | -2.1% | ||
194 |
Emma Isley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | -2.4% | ||
195 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 599 | – | ||
196 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 633 | – | PB | |
197 |
Megan Long
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 586 | – | ||
198 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 630 | – | ||
199 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 592 | -0.7% | ||
200 |
Tori Herron
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 587 | – | ||
201 |
Shelby Whitt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 584 | – | PB | |
202 |
Ashley Dapore
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 615 | – | ||
203 |
Emma Whitney
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 551 | – | ||
204 |
Jess Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 527 | – | ||
– |
Julia Boesche
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Celia Ouellette
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – |