Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cabot Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Wenxu He
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Aiden Boruta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Keegan Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Ethan Mckendry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alden Sealls
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Arthurs
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kruz Luhmann
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Will Plassmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Mura
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | +14.7% | PB | |
15 |
Arlo Ziolkowski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan DeMargel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 605 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cabot Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 604 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Wenxu He
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 624 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Daniel Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 443 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Aiden Boruta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 430 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 508 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Mckendry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 377 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Aidan Arthurs
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 462 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 325 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Kruz Luhmann
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 315 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Alden Sealls
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 375 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Will Plassmeyer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 296 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Henry Mura
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 233 | +11.7% | PB | |
15 |
Arlo Ziolkowski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 205 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan DeMargel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 164 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Connoor Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 76 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Drew Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 120 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 57 | -5.0% | ||
20 |
Luke Cochran
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Ostrander
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Owen Hake
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Imaad Khan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Ghosh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Max Boevingloh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |