Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Voss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Watson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Bachmann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Cockrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emmett Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Calanog
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Finn Ziolkowski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Chesterfield
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Voss
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Watson
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 638 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Bachmann
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 460 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Cockrum
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 311 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emmett Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 307 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Calanog
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 267 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Finn Ziolkowski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 335 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
AJ Chesterfield
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 327 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Thomas Binkowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 189 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah MacKay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 179 | +21.7% | PB | |
11 |
Derek Golden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 314 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ben King VI
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 290 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Grant Pittel
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 177 | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grady Naylis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 176 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Jacob Lawrance
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 75 | – | ||
16 |
Wyatt Hinshaw
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Boardie Fouke
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
John Burchall
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Hansen MacKay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Keshav Malu
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Colin Dekker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron See
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Headington
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Beckett Schetzsle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Gladieux
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Yuvraj Dhaliwal
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hogan Finch
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Marini
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – |