Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 14 | ||
6 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Summer Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Gao
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 753 | PB | |
18 |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 752 | PB | |
20 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 735 | ||
20 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 724 | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 809 | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 729 | PB | |
24 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 685 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 783 | ||
2 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 760 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 847 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
4 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 834 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 775 | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 775 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 774 | – | PB | |
9 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 811 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 794 | – | ||
12 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Summer Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Gao
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 735 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
17 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 728 | – | ||
19 |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 722 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
24 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 709 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 707 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Wisniewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 696 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katherine O'Shea
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 708 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jess Crowley
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 704 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kira Hancock
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
31 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
32 |
Quinn Macmillan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 698 | – | ||
34 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 731 | – | PB | |
35 |
Belinda Donohoe
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 730 | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 683 | – | PB | |
37 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
38 |
Xiane Smith
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 690 | – | ||
39 |
Kaitlin Cahill
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 677 | – | ||
40 |
Suhan Mestha
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
41 |
Claire Willis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 662 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brooke Sharkey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
43 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
44 |
Caitlin Sheridan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 659 | – | PB | |
45 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
46 |
Livia Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 702 | – | PB | |
47 |
Annmarie Picinich
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 666 | – | ||
48 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
49 |
KRISTEN SHEMA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
50 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lucy Frezza
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 649 | – | ||
52 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
53 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
54 |
Emily Martin
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 645 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Zemering
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 640 | – | ||
56 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
58 |
Stephanie Andrews
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 648 | – | ||
59 |
Brooke Carrobis
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 636 | – | ||
60 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 645 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 632 | – | PB | |
61 |
Allie Reddon Reddon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 678 | – | PB | |
63 |
Grace Matuszyk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 630 | – | ||
63 |
Becca Winnert
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
65 |
Charlotte Pitts
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 638 | – | ||
66 |
Alex Elizeus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 627 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kimberly Lloyd
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 627 | – | ||
68 |
Sophie Kenny
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
69 |
Ali Kea
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tessa Oakes
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
70 |
Caroline McCarthy
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
72 |
Taylor Lobst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
73 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
74 |
Morgan Joseph
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 625 | – | ||
75 |
Emily Landon
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 624 | – | ||
76 |
Hyesoo Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
77 |
Courteney Martin
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 613 | – | PB | |
78 |
Deidra Osula
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
79 |
Emma Shi
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
79 |
Ana Milosavljevic
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 617 | – | ||
81 |
Alize Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | – | ||
82 |
Grace Ayer
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 606 | – | ||
83 |
Molly McCulloch
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 604 | – | ||
84 |
Felicia Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 687 | – | PB | |
84 |
Caleigh Dion
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
86 |
Maya Lee
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 596 | – | ||
88 |
Lizzie Aldrich
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
89 |
Amanda Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
90 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 677 | – | ||
91 |
Megan Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 589 | – | ||
91 |
Abigail Higginbottom
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
93 |
Paris Walkowiak
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 599 | – | ||
94 |
Bridget Geary
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 584 | – | ||
95 |
Katie Gorman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 583 | – | ||
95 |
Ellie O' Brien
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
97 |
Nicole Liddy
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 582 | – | PB | |
98 |
CLAIRE FRANK
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
99 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 585 | -0.5% | ||
100 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
101 |
Anna Haywood
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 573 | – | ||
102 |
Carolyn Silverman
Morris County
|
Morris County | 600 | – | PB | |
103 |
Christy Brown
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 552 | – | ||
104 |
Colleen Hartigan
Suffern Sea Lion
|
Suffern Sea Lion | 537 | – | ||
106 |
Dorotka Tou
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
107 |
Swati Kumar
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
– |
Danyel Johnson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – |