Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Cole
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Konstantinos Siokos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | PB | |
6 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 739 | ||
18 |
Glen Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 769 | ||
19 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 769 | ||
20 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 766 | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Dreisbach
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 672 | ||
23 |
Collin Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 684 | PB | |
24 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 642 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Cole
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 795 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
3 |
Konstantinos Siokos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | – | ||
4 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 797 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Grauslys
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 703 | – | ||
10 |
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 785 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Neal Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 720 | – | PB | |
12 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
14 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 668 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
17 |
Miles Smachlo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 744 | – | PB | |
18 |
Christian Westermeier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Reisch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
CJ Patterson
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 735 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Dreisbach
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 652 | – | ||
23 |
Collin Zapisek
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 643 | – | ||
25 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 670 | – | ||
26 |
Glen Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
27 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Smagula
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Kalafatis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin King
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Jinn
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Lawson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 614 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mike Fothergill
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 610 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emerson Wells
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 636 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Majeski
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
36 |
Tom Edwards
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 628 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Kline
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
38 |
Greg Koziol
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 595 | – | ||
39 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
40 |
Chris O'sullivan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
41 |
Joseph Martin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 592 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Miller
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 720 | – | PB | |
43 |
Peter Delmastro
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jamie Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | 608 | – | PB | |
45 |
CODY WIMMER
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
46 |
Tim Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
47 |
Trevor McCrobie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 539 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
49 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
50 |
William Zaubler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 565 | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Brunelli
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 652 | – | PB | |
52 |
David Delaus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 595 | – | ||
53 |
Eric Burdge
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 555 | – | ||
– |
Adam Clouthier
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |