Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Summer Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 739 | PB | |
19 |
Grace Van Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | PB | |
20 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 695 | ||
22 |
Gabriana Beckford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 686 | PB | |
23 |
Claire Willis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 662 | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 665 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 724 | PB | |
2 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 718 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 870 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 788 | – | ||
5 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kina Zhou
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 763 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Katie Smith
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 812 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Marina Preiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Summer Brown
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
11 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 728 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 724 | – | ||
17 |
Eve Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Van Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 696 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
22 |
Summer Nickerson-Hagen
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
24 |
Gabriana Beckford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 685 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Willis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
26 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Jennifer Shahar
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
28 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Kira Hancock
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katherine O'Shea
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 689 | – | ||
31 |
Becca Winnert
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
32 |
KRISTEN SHEMA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
33 |
Livia Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 730 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michelle Guo
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 760 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Andrea Ernst
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
36 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
37 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 664 | – | ||
38 |
Allie Reddon Reddon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 704 | – | ||
40 |
Kathleen Golding
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jessica Stiles
Morris County
|
Morris County | 641 | – | ||
43 |
Alyce Eichelberger
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
44 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaitlin Cahill
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 633 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brooke Sharkey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 693 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Belinda Donohoe
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 692 | – | ||
49 |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 629 | – | ||
50 |
Eva Childers
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Brianna Sullivan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 630 | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Noelle Theodoulou
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
53 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
54 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
56 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 678 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kimberly Lloyd
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 617 | – | ||
58 |
Courteney Martin
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 614 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tacia Angelopoulos
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 616 | – | PB | |
60 |
Carrie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 627 | – | ||
61 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
62 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 626 | – | ||
63 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Zemering
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 605 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Matuszyk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 603 | – | PB | |
67 |
Sarah Barrett
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 602 | – | ||
68 |
Emily Martin
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 601 | – | ||
69 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | 692 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Shi
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
71 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 595 | – | ||
71 |
Caleigh Dion
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
73 |
Jess Crowley
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 598 | – | ||
74 |
Emily Landon
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Ansley Baker
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 589 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Bellis
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
77 |
Stephanie Andrews
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 581 | – | ||
78 |
Charlotte Pitts
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 581 | – | PB | |
79 |
Xiane Smith
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 591 | – | ||
80 |
Lucy Frezza
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 575 | – | ||
81 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
82 |
Emily Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 572 | – | ||
82 |
Ana Milosavljevic
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 575 | – | ||
84 |
Suhan Mestha
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 586 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Alize Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lizzie Aldrich
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
87 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 569 | -2.0% | ||
88 |
Kelly Gao
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 563 | -4.1% | ||
89 |
Caroline McCarthy
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 543 | – | ||
90 |
Morgan Joseph
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 546 | – | ||
91 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 539 | – | ||
92 |
Marissa DiRienzo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
93 |
Felicia Lombardi
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 620 | – | PB | |
94 |
Katie Gorman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 514 | – | ||
95 |
Tyra Daruwalla
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 496 | – | ||
96 |
Abigail Higginbottom
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
97 |
Breanna MOLINARO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 464 | – | ||
99 |
Charis Parker
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
– |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Smachlo
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Ortman
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |