Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Bodin Bodin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Louis Mikrut
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Zazzo
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 660 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 615 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Vandermyde
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 595 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Zachary Grosz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 586 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 581 | – | ||
24 |
Anthony Stanton
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 528 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bert Cebertowicz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 814 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 713 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Trelka
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sheldon Hatlen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 628 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Alexander Swain
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Steffen Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 625 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
14 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Bodin Bodin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 616 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Louis Mikrut
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 616 | – | ||
17 |
Oliver Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 613 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Connor Zazzo
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 609 | – | ||
20 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 607 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Jake Vandermyde
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Grosz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 604 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Rutkowski
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 602 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 599 | -3.7% | ||
26 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 598 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Anthony Stanton
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brian Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 591 | – | ||
30 |
Seth Berry
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 589 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Tanner Craker
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 578 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 572 | – | ||
33 |
Daniel Hodgin
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 568 | – | ||
34 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 567 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 566 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Christopher Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
38 |
James Hill
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 558 | – | ||
39 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 558 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 556 | -5.7% | ||
41 |
David Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 556 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Jamie Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 555 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Ethan Beseris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
44 |
Adric Sorensen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
45 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Sam Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 540 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Connor Clements
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 538 | – | PB | |
47 |
Avery Alexander
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
49 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 538 | -6.4% | ||
50 |
Dominic Azar
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 532 | – | ||
51 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 531 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Daniel Jacobson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 530 | -3.8% | ||
54 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 528 | +7.1% | PB | |
55 |
Collin Brehmer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 526 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Trebor Lawton
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 523 | -4.1% | ||
57 |
Tim Smith
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Luke Ketelaar
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Geier
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 517 | -3.3% | ||
59 |
William Mathe
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 517 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Dahlton Bell
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 515 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 463 | -7.3% | ||
– |
John Dina
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Romo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Eyman Casey
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | – | – |