Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -7.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 575 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Jacobson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 506 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 645 | – | ||
2 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Eure
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Havenar
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 595 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Dunnett
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 576 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
10 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 566 | – | ||
11 |
Tucker Iwerks
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Alex McLain
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 559 | -6.3% | ||
14 |
Zach Zernechel
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 553 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Scheerer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 543 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 542 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 539 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Jacobson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Sharpee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 525 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Jacob Sund
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 523 | – | ||
22 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 488 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Matthew Weiser
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |