Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Cline
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Iliana Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
20 |
Moriah Moore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 658 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Anna Bump
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
22 |
Molly Kuenstler
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 632 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Lindsey Wade
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 624 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Monica Gumina
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Brianna Mount
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 699 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 699 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 697 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Mckenna Lynch
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 695 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Kelly McNamara
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 694 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Kelsey Drake
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Flummerfelt
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 690 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Shelby Cline
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Gray
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 680 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Madi Mullins
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 677 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 674 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
16 |
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 663 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brittany Bishop
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Beadle
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 657 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
20 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
21 |
Molly Lembezeder
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 649 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Anna Bump
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Jach
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Molly Kuenstler
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 648 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Iliana Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paige Wells
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 648 | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 647 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Moriah Moore
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 647 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 645 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Caroline Page
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Lindsey Wade
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 642 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Monica Gumina
Johnston Blaze
|
Johnston Blaze | 640 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Ashton Ehrecke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 638 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Victoria Trost
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 637 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 636 | -5.7% | ||
36 |
Ellie Feeley
Columbia
|
Columbia | 634 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Yvette Kruk
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 634 | – | ||
36 |
Olivia Weekley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 634 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Emily Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
41 |
Grace Kneller
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 631 | – | ||
42 |
Hannah Newell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 629 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Emi Gallagher
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 628 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Hannah Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 623 | +0.2% | SB | |
45 |
Madeline Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 622 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 622 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Allyson Padilla
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Audrey Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Julie Henninger
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 618 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 616 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Amelia Deady
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Kaitlyn O'Reilly
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
53 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 612 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 608 | – | ||
55 |
Maya Skorupski
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 603 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 603 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Madison Ribordy
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Pontius
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 602 | +5.4% | PB | |
60 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | -4.9% | ||
60 |
Nicole Davis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 602 | – | ||
63 |
Elizabeth Adams
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | -2.5% | ||
65 |
Polly Creveling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Mary Housner
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 597 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Ellinore Duncan
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
68 |
Danijela Jackovich
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 591 | +3.1% | SB | |
69 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 583 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Niki Ferguson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 581 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 580 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 577 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Madison Coffey
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 568 | – | ||
74 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | +0.5% | SB | |
75 |
Martee Grainger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 558 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Kirsten Kracke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
77 |
Lilian Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | -5.6% | ||
78 |
Nicolette Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
79 |
Eleanor Meeks
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 534 | -6.5% | ||
80 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 526 | – | ||
81 |
Lindsey Thomsen
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 520 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Meredith Knight
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | – | – | ||
– |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |