Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 936 | ||
2 |
Lotte Friis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 882 | ||
3 |
Chloe Sutton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 854 | ||
4 |
Quinn Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 828 | ||
5 |
Savannah KING
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 816 | ||
6 |
Isabella Rongione
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | ||
7 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 813 | PB | |
8 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 814 | ||
10 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 795 | PB | |
11 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 794 | ||
12 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 788 | PB | |
13 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 768 | ||
14 |
Ursa Bezan
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 751 | ||
15 |
Marina Falcone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | ||
16 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 702 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 772 | ||
18 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 758 | ||
19 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 756 | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 752 | PB | |
21 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 732 | ||
22 |
Maria Richaud Leyva
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 724 | PB | |
23 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 715 | PB | |
24 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 710 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Olivia Anderson
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 727 | ||
26 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 724 | PB | |
27 |
Melissa Villaseñor Reyes
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 723 | PB | |
28 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 711 | ||
29 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 707 | PB | |
30 |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 700 | ||
31 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 692 | ||
32 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 677 |