Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 867 | ||
2 |
Isabella Rongione
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | PB | |
3 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 779 | PB | |
4 |
Megan Kingsley
MOUNT PLEASANT
|
MOUNT PLEASANT | 777 | ||
5 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 760 | PB | |
6 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 752 | ||
7 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 747 | ||
8 |
Tera Van Beilen
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 733 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 752 | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Hanus
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 748 | ||
11 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 716 | PB | |
13 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 715 | PB | |
14 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 690 | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 672 | ||
16 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Karli Thuen
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 724 | ||
18 |
Alena Kluge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | ||
19 |
Madison Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 697 | PB | |
20 |
Camryn Toney
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 690 | PB | |
21 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | PB | |
22 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 667 | ||
23 |
Hannah Holman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | ||
24 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 630 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 689 | ||
26 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 685 | PB | |
27 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 682 | ||
28 |
Sydney Tan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 669 | PB | |
29 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 659 | PB | |
30 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 653 | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Anderson
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 644 | ||
32 |
Ilse Adame
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 642 | PB |