Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 854 | ||
2 |
Dominique Bouchard
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 829 | ||
3 |
Meg Romano
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 809 | ||
4 |
Meryn MCCANN
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 802 | PB | |
5 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 757 | ||
6 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | ||
7 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 735 | ||
8 |
Danielle Hanus
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 729 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 737 | ||
10 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 715 | PB | |
11 |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 715 | ||
12 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 706 | PB | |
13 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | ||
14 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | PB | |
15 |
Regan Barney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 673 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 717 | ||
18 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 686 | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 683 | ||
20 |
Ashley Ward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 663 | PB | |
21 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 661 | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
GOAL
|
GOAL | 654 | ||
23 |
Alena Kluge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 602 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 691 | ||
26 |
Sammie Hashbarger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 627 | ||
27 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 621 | PB | |
28 |
Madison Straight
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 617 | PB | |
29 |
Daniela Rueda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | ||
30 |
Andrea Salas Luna
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 615 | PB | |
31 |
Carla Gonzalez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 595 | ||
32 |
Sandra Soe
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 562 |