Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Barnicle
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Mendoza
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Tyler Coapstick
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Peitler
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Travis Hitt
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sean Green
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Derek Estep
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Karl Burghardt
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Mendoza
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 954 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kenneth Barnicle
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 944 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Travis Hitt
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 895 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Estep
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 889 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Green
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 886 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Tyler Coapstick
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 885 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Peitler
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 870 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Karl Burghardt
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 858 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
johnathon Cheng
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 858 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Tharrington
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 851 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Denys Mialkovskyi
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 847 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Ryan Griffith
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 838 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Alexander Piccin
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 826 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Cameron Smith
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 820 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Graham Lewis
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 806 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Derek Yin
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 800 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Gavin Patrick
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 795 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Timothy Shi
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 791 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Hudson Pepper
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 789 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Hunter Raymer
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 785 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Patrick O'Hagan
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 784 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Owen Cather
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 773 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Ethan Guo
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 766 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Zachary Fayed
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 762 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Vince Delgado
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 755 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Owen Carson
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 750 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Kai Wang
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 745 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Azariah Mamousette
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 742 | – | ||
29 |
Aidan Levine
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 719 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Sam Skibo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 703 | -3.2% | ||
31 |
Max Enes
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 701 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
David Kushnirsky
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 676 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Brady Keller
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 581 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Lucas Golembiewski
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | – |