Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Gregory
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
AYELET NISHIKAWA-GEITHEIM
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Isadora Feltrin
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Taisiya Ivanovskaya
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Tsang
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Claudia Retzlaff
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Gipson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Angela Zhou
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
McKenna Carswell
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Kass
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ally Leary
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Katie O'Donnell
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lila Sherman
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Margot Levesque
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sienna Plutzer
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Mittleider
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Dru Landis
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Andrea Rogerson
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Genesis Nunez
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
20 |
Luciana Alessi
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.6% |