Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Sarah Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | SB | ||
4 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | +3.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Courtney Weber
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | +1.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | +3.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Summer Sakowicz
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 3 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 682 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 671 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Emerson Dalton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 668 | – | |||
20 |
Giulia Beverini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +3.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Meghan Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 670 | +4.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | +0.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Madi Klak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | +0.7% | PB | ||
– |
Casey McLaughlin
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 871 | -3.0% | |||
2 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | +0.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Sarah Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 797 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 757 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Trentalange
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 729 | +3.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | -1.2% | |||
X |
sydney Severini
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 707 | – | |||
7 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 725 | – | |||
8 |
Courtney Weber
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 719 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 691 | +2.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Ashley Chui
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 666 | +6.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 665 | +1.8% | SB | ||
13 |
Summer Sakowicz
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 663 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Dylann Eldridge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 676 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 675 | +2.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 654 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Emerson Dalton
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 652 | – | |||
19 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | -1.5% | |||
20 |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 640 | – | |||
21 |
Casey McLaughlin
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 640 | +4.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Giulia Beverini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +2.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Alejandra Laynez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 633 | +2.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Caitlyn Evans
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 644 | +1.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Natalie Neno
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Madi Klak
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 605 | +0.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Meghan Robinson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | +2.8% | SB | ||
28 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | -0.7% | |||
29 |
Mira Marino
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 589 | – | |||
30 |
Ella Lepis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 594 | +2.0% | SB | ||
31 |
Valentina Accorsi
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 591 | +0.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Megan Jakubaszek
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 579 | +5.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Piper Dubow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 550 | -0.1% | |||
34 |
Lauren Koppelmann
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 543 | – | |||
35 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Ella Amster
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 537 | +1.3% | SB | ||
37 |
Mackenzie Glenn
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 505 | – | |||
38 |
Alison Barton
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 479 | – | |||
– |
Carly Frank
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Weldon
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Weaver
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |