Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Reagan Dunn
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | -7.8% | ||
5 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | -4.6% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Danil Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | -12.0% | ||
12 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Tobias Gomez
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Brady Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leo Hauser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Quinn Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Jaudon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Hadi Koleilat
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
21 |
Adrian Gagliardi
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Caden Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Guzman
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Nikita Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Bodhi Robbins
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Mendoza
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Jacob Pomerantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – | ||
– |
Tin Dang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Brady Hackenberg
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Ramirez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
– |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Barre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |