Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Caitlin Carter
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Gruber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Claire Diaz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Maryn Wray
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emelia D'Alessio
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alivia Graber
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Slagter
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Emerson Woods
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Christina Paschal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aly Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Coles
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2.50 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 1 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Emma Ruperd
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Price
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kasey Roy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Maddie Stenberg
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Wimmer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Gwen McFarland
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | – | – | PB | |
– |
Emory Jacobson-Bertanzetti
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Niki Wood
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – |