Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Thompson
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 594 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 642 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 664 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 486 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 779 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 696 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 706 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 663 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 743 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 743 | – | ||
7 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 651 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Nate Smith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 646 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Thompson
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 572 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 673 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Joseph Szul
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sean Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 573 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 594 | – | ||
18 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 455 | – | PB | |
27 |
Talis Veidis
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
28 |
Josh Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 445 | – | PB | |
31 |
Casey Kemp
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 491 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 432 | – | PB | |
35 |
Agamemnon Alexopoulos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 431 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Christopher Ruggiero
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
37 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 423 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 403 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Andrew Beck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 381 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 367 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kuba Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 358 | +6.0% | PB | |
44 |
Max Livingston
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
45 |
Colby Moskos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 390 | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Malec
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 374 | – | PB | |
48 |
David Ferguson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 361 | – | PB | |
49 |
Luke Villanova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 282 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 296 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Ben Borsari
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
58 |
Caleb Lantzy
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
59 |
Aidan McCorvey
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 88 | – | ||
– |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Rein
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Canino
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sergio Carrion
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | PB | |
7 |
Dane Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 695 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 531 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Kelly
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 603 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olle Lundgren
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 464 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Callum Musto
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 517 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Wagner
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 412 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Marcus Tran
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 737 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Dane Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
25 |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 641 | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Kelly
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 631 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 534 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
39 |
Olle Lundgren
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 488 | +5.5% | PB | |
42 |
Jackson Wagner
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 450 | +7.6% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 427 | -3.7% | ||
50 |
Callum Musto
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 480 | +5.3% | PB | |
51 |
Diogo Florentino-Mattos
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 369 | – | PB | |
54 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 389 | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Austin Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 223 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 294 | – | PB | |
57 |
Konrad Paradies
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 256 | +4.7% | PB | |
60 |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 172 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Parker Labagh
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 161 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Avery Cardona
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 78 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Gabriel Garcia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Daniel Vashkevych
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 185 | – | ||
65 |
Nikita Aviltcev
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 248 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Pastran
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Lopez
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nevin Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mathias Vidal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 587 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 385 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
George Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 353 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 337 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 455 | – | ||
6 |
Mathias Vidal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 434 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 297 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nevin Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 385 | – | PB | |
9 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 229 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 333 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Streubert
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 213 | – | ||
12 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 82 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cayden Broome
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 73 | – | ||
14 |
Nick Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Maddox
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +18.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Wyss
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 27 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Brian Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 23 | +9.2% | PB | |
– |
Nazar Akymenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maximus Laffitte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Estavil
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Gilbert
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Messner
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 677 | – | ||
3 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 638 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 464 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 336 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Messner
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 426 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Ciupka
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 168 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Josiah Hernandez
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 82 | – | ||
11 |
Sebastian Troconis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 73 | -5.6% | ||
12 |
Liam Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 53 | – | ||
13 |
Joel Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 144 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kai Dill
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 36 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Crombe
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 30 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 22 | +7.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grayson Waidley
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Killoran-Martinez
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Streubert
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Harry Nicholson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Owen Smith
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Lupasco
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Nelson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 537 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Nelson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 312 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 135 | +14.8% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
22 |
Luca Torrelli
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | -7.2% | ||
– |
Darwin Walker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Jackson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – |