Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Weigner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Coles
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Henkel
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kaila Ledford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Brabander
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Weigner
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 565 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Kaitlyn Coles
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 558 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Henkel
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lila Biller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 289 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 281 | – | ||
6 |
Kaila Ledford
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 260 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Brabander
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 226 | +10.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kris Kaltsounis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 276 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Brooke Brabander
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 161 | +13.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 108 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Atalia Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Milbrandt
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 157 | – | ||
13 |
Lili Ramsay-Care
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 147 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Hailey McArdle
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 83 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Anna Garrett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Payton Burton
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Amariah Reynolds
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Briana Phiscator
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Amelia Lester
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Taylor
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Swanson
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
23 |
Giuliana Zostant
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Sofie Blank
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Zayrah Abercrombie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Hahn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – |