Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
7 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 5 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kaleigh Boynton
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
11 |
Maya Farooq
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 3 | -7.0% | ||
– |
Sophia Clarice Shustarich
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
2 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 470 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
10 |
Kaleigh Boynton
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Clarice Shustarich
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 383 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maya Farooq
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 272 | -12.5% | ||
17 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 271 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Pratt
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 169 | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Chao
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 137 | – | ||
– |
Nicole Tilzer
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Callahan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
8 |
Regan Bright
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 5 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bella Destrade
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 394 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 303 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Carter
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 300 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Layla Farooq
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 299 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emma Brown
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 274 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Rukstalis
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 235 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Burns
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 212 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kylie Coles
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 251 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Sadie Wright
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 77 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Riley Huls
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Maniscalco
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
KK Drinkard
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Grace Callahan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
4 |
Lana Kurmay
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 609 | – | PB | |
5 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Regan Bright
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 490 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Destrade
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 457 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ava OShinski
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 336 | – | ||
14 |
Layla Farooq
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 309 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Carter
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 303 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Morgan Labella
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 292 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Brown
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 274 | – | PB | |
20 |
Addison Maniscalco
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 270 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Rukstalis
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 222 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Riley Huls
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 261 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Sydney Burns
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 208 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kylie Coles
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 230 | -2.9% | ||
28 |
KK Drinkard
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 147 | – | ||
29 |
Sadie Wright
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 59 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Sabryn Stein
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Boynton
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cami Rack
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Naigles
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Katy Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Waters
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivianne Kocsis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Lefler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Boynton
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 517 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Cami Rack
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 383 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alessandra Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 281 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vivianne Kocsis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Peyton Naigles
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Katy Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 223 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Waters
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 172 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Lefler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 137 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Milbrandt
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaia Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mai Perez
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ella Rodriguez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Verfaillie
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Seven Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Feeney
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Ortiz Rivera
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | PB |