Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6.50 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6.50 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 516 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 403 | +8.7% | PB | |
15 |
Agamemnon Alexopoulos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 423 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Peck
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 747 | +4.0% | SB | |
2 |
Becket Koss
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 683 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 730 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Cardosi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 714 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Smith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 576 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 640 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 547 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Sam Craft
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 467 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Agamemnon Alexopoulos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 384 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 349 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 355 | -5.2% | ||
21 |
Colby Moskos
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 399 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
William Crone
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 286 | – | ||
25 |
Henry Nguyen
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 336 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Malec
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 332 | +7.7% | PB | |
28 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 267 | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Parmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 321 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Borsari
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 308 | – | PB | |
31 |
Talis Veidis
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 298 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 287 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Villanova
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 201 | – | ||
34 |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 217 | – | PB | |
36 |
Denzel Gonzalez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 235 | – | ||
42 |
Aidan McCorvey
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 84 | – | ||
46 |
Caleb Lantzy
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
– |
Hunter Grantham
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Dane Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Wagner
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 406 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 376 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 343 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 292 | – | PB | |
14 |
Parker Labagh
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 287 | +9.4% | PB | |
– |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olle Lundgren
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 560 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Dane Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
20 |
Olle Lundgren
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 436 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 420 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Wagner
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 385 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 324 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
David Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 355 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Bartosz Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 355 | – | PB | |
39 |
Corban Tripp
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 341 | – | PB | |
40 |
Evan Meguiar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 226 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Parker Labagh
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 218 | +6.4% | PB | |
43 |
Callum Musto
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 188 | – | PB | |
44 |
Zack Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 145 | – | ||
45 |
Aiden Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 389 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Sebastian Pastran
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 41 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nikita Aviltcev
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 219 | +5.7% | PB | |
– |
Gabriel Garcia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Nevin Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Ceballos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 5 | +11.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 4 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Mathias Vidal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Nazar Akymenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graeme Towns
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 311 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jack Stile
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 416 | – | ||
4 |
Nevin Naramore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 311 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Ceballos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 203 | +7.4% | SB | |
6 |
Mathias Vidal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 259 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nazar Akymenko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 226 | – | PB | |
8 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 125 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 60 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 50 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Maddox
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Wyss
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +12.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Clifton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Saed Khawaja
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Gilbert
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Ciupka
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 656 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Kadaj
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 558 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maxwell Hrach
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 487 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
6 |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 264 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Alex Ciupka
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 116 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Vashkevych
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 105 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joel Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 134 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 35 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Troconis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 33 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Connors
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
Henry Messner
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Dill
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Filip Markov
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 618 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Filip Markov
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Nelson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 198 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Evans
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 120 | +8.8% | PB | |
17 |
David Kolev
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Gianelli
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Luca Torrelli
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – |