Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kristen Uherka
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Hung
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Lexis Hennings
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Libby Muth
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Camryn Gosdeck
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Sara Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 5 | -5.3% | ||
13 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Arianna Fischer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Amelia Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Kolb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Barwick
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Jasmine Maller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.5% | ||
20 |
Lily Norman
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Timms
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Katie Lennie
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Natalie Harms
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Megan Carley
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Amanda Hoppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Mackenzie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Parker Kuehl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Corrina Winkler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -6.9% | ||
31 |
Kylie McInerney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jenna Waligora
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Grace Roloff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Radhika Kulkarni
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Anna Gould
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Becca Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Hannah Kehl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Madison Garcia
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Eva Rosenberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Young
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -6.3% | ||
43 |
Lyra Lee
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nivaeh Silverman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Betththauser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Klopp
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | NS | – | – |