1
|
Stephanie Holtz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
20
|
+7.3%
|
PB
|
2
|
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
16
|
-2.3%
|
|
4
|
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
15
|
-0.6%
|
|
5
|
Libby Muth
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Sara Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
13
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
7
|
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Caroline McShane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Eleyna Graczkowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
9
|
-2.0%
|
|
10
|
Keona Cirulis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
6
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
12
|
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Isabella Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Amanda Hoppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Camryn Gosdeck
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kierra Perez
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
19
|
Jenna Timms
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
20
|
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+7.7%
|
PB
|
21
|
Katie Lennie
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emily Kolb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Amelia Carey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
24
|
Zoe Tiffin
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
25
|
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
27
|
Mackenzie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Lexis Hennings
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Maya Barwick
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Elizabeth Hung
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kylie McInerney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lily Norman
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Parker Kuehl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Corrina Winkler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
35
|
Jenna Waligora
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Grace Roloff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Megan Carley
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Radhika Kulkarni
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Lane Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Paige Betththauser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
43
|
Hannah Kehl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
44
|
Eva Rosenberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Madison Garcia
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
-5.1%
|
|
46
|
Anna Gould
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nivaeh Silverman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elizabeth Klopp
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|