Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Desmon Sachtjen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
justin Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Stephen Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Archer Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Wes Jekel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Callan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
connor Clemetson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Ahluwalia
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Jeffers
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Lemcke
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Harry Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Barth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Ben Bouchard
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Justin Liang
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Alex Borchardt
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
William Pan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Andrew Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jan Wodnicki
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Casey
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Issac Casey-Hrenak
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Jack Yentz
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Gafney
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Nolan Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Steve Novinska
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Guentherman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jonah Gibson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Bram Roff
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Ian Reynolds
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Liam Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Noah Zimmerman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +7.0% | PB | |
40 |
BEN Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Cade Roggenbauer
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Forrest Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Sean Zempel
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Will Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |