Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Barth
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Kilburn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Sydney Kaphingst
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Haley Bunkelman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shakira Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adriana Van Hout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Zimmer
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Cassidy Carey
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Rundahl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ni'Sea Thurman-Wamubu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Allison Spielman
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sydnee Dressel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kennedy Lawson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Trinity Gilbert
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Becca Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Georgie Hellmann
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Sami Danielsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Sammi Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Abby Fickel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Madison Johnson
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Danielle Cramer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Abigail Goldberg
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Casey Kendl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Maria Villalobos
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Murphy
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Grace Roemer
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Addie Dupies
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Hannah Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +4.4% | PB | |
49 |
Courtney Warren
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Payton Sheridan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Rachel Repka
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Maddie Finnell
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Regan Allen
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Lauren Hayon
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Amelia Boehning
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Katie Lederhaus
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
59 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Katy Volz
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Nicole McCue
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Marin Stowe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | 0.0% | ||
63 |
Alexandria Gallegos
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Sawyer Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Maddie Koch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Abby Schlager
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | – | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Emma dosland
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Savannah Vega
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
70 |
Megan Slattery
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
71 |
Natalie Norton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
73 |
Taylor Semenic
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
74 |
Olivia Lonski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
75 |
Kyley Hipp
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
76 |
Kennedy Richards
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -1.3% | ||
77 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
78 |
Anna Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Delaney Bondoc
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |