Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Gilliam
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 654 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Samuel Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 595 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kade Couchman
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 705 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Dane Griffin
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 621 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Karsten Terrell
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 576 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Teague Brown
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 446 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Segler
Raiders Swim Club
|
Raiders Swim Club | 347 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Healy
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 745 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Gonzalez
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
3 |
Weston Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 640 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Levendofsky
American Energy
|
American Energy | 628 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Crank
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
|
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team | 623 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Berg
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 543 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Keegan Lassiter
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 496 | – | ||
8 |
Kyle King
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
|
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team | 482 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Max Bunnag
American Energy
|
American Energy | 345 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ace Seck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Overgaard
SAC Swim
|
SAC Swim | 394 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Weston Johnson
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 381 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brady White
SAC Swim
|
SAC Swim | 252 | – | ||
14 |
Montemar Ubeda
American Energy
|
American Energy | 241 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan DeLozier
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
– |
Lya Davis
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack starrett
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 783 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Serbia
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Shaffer
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 583 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
John Nguyen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 534 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Pardue
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | 302 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Max McAllister
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 371 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Troyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 253 | – | ||
8 |
Maurizio Carbonell
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 226 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Goljenboom-Tonn
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 137 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Phillips
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
11 |
Alexander Cornejo
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Gibson Lee
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2 | +13.8% | PB | |
13 |
Saxxon Lorett
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
|
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Whitebird
Greater Ada Swim Club
|
Greater Ada Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey Dressler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Moses
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Brayden Hawkins
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Williams
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Eden
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 365 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zack Rosa-Berrios
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 118 | – | PB | |
3 |
Beckham Shields
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 92 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Jeantrout
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 45 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Mitchell
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Xyler Reeder
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Carter Cripe
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Cole Harrison
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Hobert
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Silas Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Scott
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Langley
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 428 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Shaub
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 251 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 227 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb McDougal
American Energy
|
American Energy | 213 | +13.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cade Tyszko
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 208 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colt Dennis
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 194 | – | PB | |
7 |
Xander Applegate
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 171 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Dernaika
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 73 | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Higbee
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 5 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Westin Hughes
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
11 |
David Toth
O2 Performance
|
O2 Performance | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Baker
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Kaeson Parton
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Xander Harris
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Brodie Ratcliff
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chase Burns
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rowdy Miller
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
|
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Mashburn
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
William Holder
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | – | – | ||
– |
Easton Lichty
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | – | – | ||
– |
Jack McHugh
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Nguyen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 533 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victor Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 497 | +19.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maverick Holcomb
Greater Ada Swim Club
|
Greater Ada Swim Club | 211 | +14.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Radu
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 211 | – | ||
5 |
Levi Shugart
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 181 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Pierce
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 171 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Noah Ellis
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 25 | – | ||
8 |
Tate Roop
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Oliver Sattler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
TJ Ostroski
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Merrell
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Walker Ray
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Eli Cook
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 2 | – | ||
– |
Asher Jewell
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Renan Tudyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Spory
American Energy
|
American Energy | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amir Sanie
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 33 | – | ||
2 |
Levi Gatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | – | ||
3 |
Kelton Blad
American Energy
|
American Energy | 2 | +11.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Reeves
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Ewald
Life Time Oklahoma
|
Life Time Oklahoma | 99 | ||
2 |
Krue Karner
American Energy
|
American Energy | 67 |