Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lainy Lewis
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
|
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Lounsbery
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 323 | +1.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Lu
American Energy
|
American Energy | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hadley King
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 561 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryleigh Wells
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 530 | – | ||
4 |
Lynlee Spinhirne
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
5 |
Andrea Hoang
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 405 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Denison
American Energy
|
American Energy | 365 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Camryn Boyd
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
8 |
Elliott Carter
American Energy
|
American Energy | 305 | – | ||
9 |
Sasha Tkachenko
American Energy
|
American Energy | 275 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Santoro
American Energy
|
American Energy | 294 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Gabrielle Packard
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 237 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mallorie Reed
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 220 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maeve Cavett
American Energy
|
American Energy | 90 | – | PB | |
– |
KaDynce Brochu
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor White
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 459 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaida Bradley
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 366 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Pfeiffer
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 306 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elena Rollen
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 312 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Kingrey
American Energy
|
American Energy | 235 | – | ||
6 |
Lyla Brown
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 218 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lilly Harper
Greater Ada Swim Club
|
Greater Ada Swim Club | 145 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kailyn Rasmussen
Greater Ada Swim Club
|
Greater Ada Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Pitts
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rylee Lavender
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilli Skinner
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 518 | PB | |
2 |
Gianna Lim
American Energy
|
American Energy | 450 | PB | |
3 |
Chapel McCollom
American Energy
|
American Energy | 424 | PB | |
4 |
Addison Luper
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 423 | ||
5 |
Emma Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 194 | ||
6 |
Scarlet Mathis
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 178 | ||
7 |
Kaylie Fedor
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 171 | ||
8 |
Kayla Chiple
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 133 | ||
9 |
Alice Stewart
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 127 | PB | |
10 |
Tianna Clansey
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 71 | ||
11 |
Paige Ostroski
Aquatic Club of Enid
|
Aquatic Club of Enid | 57 | ||
12 |
Olive Hostetler
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 32 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scout Howell-Dowd
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 442 | ||
2 |
Peyton McDougal
American Energy
|
American Energy | 303 | ||
3 |
Marli Lamb
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 34 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Everett
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashadiah Batiz-Mohammed
American Energy
|
American Energy |