Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Watson
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hutch Blackstone
Mansfield Senior
|
Mansfield Senior | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Bogen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Dylan Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Richards
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Greg Nymberg
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Tippen
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Joseph Pavlak
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mitchell Frey
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Joey Ray
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | SR | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Mpoki Mwalupindi
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Preston Bailey
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Pawlukiewicz
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brad Barren
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
August Whitley
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 107 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Mitchell
Solon
|
Solon | – | 106 | – | PB | |
19 |
Pete He
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Berno
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Bennett
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 97 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Alex Kramer
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 97 | – | ||
24 |
Chaz Manocchio
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 95 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Watson
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 127 | – | ||
2 |
Hutch Blackstone
Mansfield Senior
|
Mansfield Senior | SR | 123 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 122 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Richards
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greg Nymberg
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 117 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Tippen
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 114 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Bogen
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 112 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Mpoki Mwalupindi
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Pavlak
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | FR | 108 | – | ||
10 |
Mitchell Frey
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 105 | – | ||
11 |
Carson Burt
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
12 |
Benjamin Pawlukiewicz
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 104 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Miller
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | SO | 104 | – | ||
14 |
Joey Ray
Grand Valley
|
Grand Valley | SR | 104 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Brad Barren
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
15 |
Preston Bailey
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Immormino
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 103 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Mitchell
Solon
|
Solon | – | 102 | – | PB | |
19 |
August Whitley
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 102 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Pete He
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Peloquin
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 101 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Alex Kramer
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 101 | – | ||
23 |
Chaz Manocchio
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 98 | – | ||
24 |
Joe Berno
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Bennett
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mitch Ganuelas
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 96 | – | PB | |
27 |
Karl Iscman
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Baas
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
29 |
Robert Skoog
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
30 |
Josh Vargo
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | JR | 94 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Maxim Cappel
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
31 |
Logan Lanson
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Evans
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SO | 91 | – | ||
34 |
Tanner Holke
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 91 | – | ||
35 |
Doo Hee Kim
Orange
|
Orange | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Thiss
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 90 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Ruhe
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SR | 89 | – | ||
38 |
Tomas Niedzwiecki
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SR | 88 | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Shahidian
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gabe Schramm
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 87 | – | ||
40 |
Sebastian Imitola
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 87 | – | ||
42 |
Ian Jones
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 87 | – | ||
42 |
Carter Hickman
Green
|
Green | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brad Siekmann
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mason Hicks
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
46 |
Austin Spiker
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 85 | – | ||
47 |
Grant Wang
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brandon Burgess
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 84 | – | ||
49 |
Adam Weiss
Canfield
|
Canfield | SR | 84 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Garret Dean
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 84 | – | ||
51 |
Ted Sauerland
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
52 |
Armando Ventosa
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
53 |
Manny Bloch
Copley
|
Copley | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dino Jajcanin
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | FR | 82 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Will McCullough
Moeller
|
Moeller | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
56 |
Victor Hernandez
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
57 |
Eammon Bell
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 81 | – | ||
58 |
Scott Jones
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 80 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Nichols
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 79 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Tommy Carballada
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 79 | – | ||
61 |
Eric Hills
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
61 |
Adam Gieseke
Moeller
|
Moeller | FR | 78 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Corey Spicer
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 78 | – | ||
64 |
Preston Polen
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | FR | 78 | – | PB | |
65 |
Dan McIlduff
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
66 |
Pete Russ
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kurt Heltman
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
68 |
Caleb Hobart
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Boyle
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sebastian Castillo
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 74 | – | ||
69 |
Tyler Hartman
Copley
|
Copley | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
72 |
Sean Schwab
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 73 | – | ||
72 |
Joe Moreno
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
74 |
Dan Holland
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | JR | 72 | – | ||
74 |
Dale Mitchell
Orange
|
Orange | SR | 72 | – | PB | |
76 |
Andrew Derge
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | FR | 71 | – | ||
77 |
Thomas Kimmins
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 71 | – | ||
78 |
Joey Giardino Giardino
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ryan Patrick
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
80 |
Bradley Greenberger
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 70 | – | ||
81 |
Mark Silver
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 70 | – | PB | |
82 |
Jacob Getz
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | JR | 69 | – | ||
83 |
Abe Wickstrom
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 68 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Wilson
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 68 | – | ||
85 |
Ryan Gross
Revere
|
Revere | – | 67 | +23.2% | PB | |
86 |
Nate Spencer
Orange
|
Orange | FR | 67 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sam Kuri
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 67 | – | PB | |
88 |
Colin Barsella
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
89 |
Douglas Beck
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | JR | 66 | +1.1% | PB | |
90 |
Jesse Blankenship
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | JR | 65 | – | ||
90 |
Andrew Spies
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
92 |
Alex Green
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 64 | – | ||
92 |
Colin Duffy
Twinsburg
|
Twinsburg | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
94 |
Teddy Khabiri
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 64 | – | ||
95 |
Allan Zou
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 64 | – | ||
96 |
Tyler Longstreth
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SR | 63 | – | PB | |
97 |
Zachary Moore
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | JR | 62 | – | PB | |
98 |
Kyle Whitlatch
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 62 | -2.1% | ||
99 |
Spencer Nay
Green
|
Green | SR | 62 | – | ||
100 |
Tyler Schnell
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nathan Henderson
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 61 | – | ||
102 |
Aidan Murray
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jonathan Smart
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 61 | – | ||
104 |
Andy Chen
Orange
|
Orange | FR | 61 | +4.4% | PB | |
105 |
Tristan Williams
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SR | 61 | – | ||
105 |
Darek Conley
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SR | 61 | – | ||
107 |
Matt Fielder
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 60 | – | ||
108 |
Michael Finley
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SO | 60 | – | PB | |
109 |
Jon Glaicz
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | – | 60 | – | ||
110 |
Gavin Carper
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 60 | – | PB | |
111 |
JT Meisner
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | SO | 59 | – | PB | |
112 |
Joel Wood
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | 58 | – | ||
112 |
Alec Wilson
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
114 |
Christian Backer
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
115 |
Justin Phillips
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 58 | – | ||
116 |
Max Forsyth
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 57 | – | ||
117 |
Samuel McFadden
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 57 | -0.7% | ||
118 |
Austin Locksey
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
119 |
Will Schramm
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 53 | – | PB | |
120 |
Matt Schuetz
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 51 | – | PB | |
121 |
Justin Oh
Orange
|
Orange | SO | 50 | – | ||
122 |
Lucas McCutcheon
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 48 | – | ||
123 |
David Greenberger
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 47 | – | ||
124 |
Ted Vlady
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 47 | – | ||
– |
Matt Gaydos
Solon
|
Solon | JR | NS | – | – |