Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Victoria Glunt
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 16 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Susan Franz
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Squirly Surratt
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Carly Chelovitz
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ismary Puentes
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Julia Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allison Smith
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Lauren Nist
Hoover
|
Hoover | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Maureen Sullivan
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jacky Jarachovic
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Annie Moreno
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Priscilla Wu
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Keiner
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelley Reis
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | FR | 112 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Ashley Rega
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | SO | 110 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Abbey Esler
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rollie Grinder
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 107 | – | ||
21 |
Kathryn Jordan
Orange
|
Orange | SR | 104 | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Walden
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Linzell
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 100 | – | ||
24 |
Brooke Brown
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 100 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 129 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Susan Franz
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 119 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 119 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Victoria Glunt
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 116 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Julia Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 112 | – | ||
5 |
Ismary Puentes
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SO | 112 | – | ||
7 |
Squirly Surratt
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 112 | – | ||
8 |
Carly Chelovitz
Firestone Senior
|
Firestone Senior | JR | 112 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Nist
Hoover
|
Hoover | – | 110 | – | ||
10 |
Jacky Jarachovic
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 110 | – | ||
11 |
Maureen Sullivan
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 110 | – | ||
12 |
Allison Smith
Central Catholic (Canton)
|
Central Catholic (Canton) | SR | 109 | – | ||
13 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 109 | – | ||
14 |
Priscilla Wu
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
15 |
Annie Moreno
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Keiner
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SR | 108 | – | ||
17 |
Kelley Reis
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | FR | 108 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Kathryn Jordan
Orange
|
Orange | SR | 107 | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Rega
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | SO | 106 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Abbey Esler
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Walden
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 103 | – | ||
22 |
Rollie Grinder
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Brooke Brown
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 102 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Linzell
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 102 | – | ||
25 |
Jessica Jin
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Jordyn Markovitch
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 101 | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Madeline Heffernan
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicole Finley
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
29 |
Natasha Sutton
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | SR | 97 | – | ||
30 |
Caroline Heywood
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby Blinka
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | JR | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Katie Bochnak
Perry (Perry)
|
Perry (Perry) | JR | 95 | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Julia Lewis
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 94 | – | ||
34 |
Jordan Elder
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SR | 92 | – | ||
35 |
Kimberlee Aston
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 92 | – | ||
36 |
Katie Lipster
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | SO | 91 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Seccombe
Hoover
|
Hoover | FR | 91 | – | ||
36 |
Amy Deng
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | FR | 91 | – | ||
39 |
Miriam Blaine
Green
|
Green | SO | 90 | – | ||
40 |
Amanda Moss
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 89 | – | ||
41 |
Lena Kortis
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | 88 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Jackson
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 87 | – | ||
43 |
Katie Knezevich
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | JR | 87 | +3.4% | SB | |
44 |
Talia Zaverdinos
Orange
|
Orange | JR | 87 | – | ||
45 |
Corie Kuras
Boardman
|
Boardman | SO | 87 | – | ||
46 |
Chloe Wise
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
47 |
Katelyn Emter
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Poduska
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 81 | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Newcomb
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 81 | – | ||
50 |
Christine Adamo
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 81 | +5.8% | PB | |
50 |
Elizabeth Jordan
Orange
|
Orange | SO | 81 | – | ||
52 |
Carley Phillips
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
53 |
Bryn Ericksen
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 80 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Ann Zielasko
Archbishop Hoban
|
Archbishop Hoban | SR | 80 | – | ||
55 |
Camille Wilson
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
56 |
Meredith Baran
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 79 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Sydney Hanna
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 78 | – | ||
57 |
Erika Windahl
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | 8 | 78 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Lauren Shassere
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
60 |
Taylor McCabe
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alaina Fasola
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SR | 77 | +1.2% | SB | |
62 |
Kara Foraker
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
63 |
Katie Weinzierl
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | FR | 76 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Ludwig
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SR | 76 | – | PB | |
64 |
4 Mullens
Hoover
|
Hoover | SR | 76 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Adkins
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 75 | – | ||
67 |
Megan Gross
Solon
|
Solon | SO | 74 | +2.1% | SB | |
68 |
Kate Scrimizzi
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 74 | – | ||
69 |
Sarah Hunter-Rinderle
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maggie Beistel
Canfield
|
Canfield | SO | 72 | – | ||
71 |
Brianna Rodriguez
Berea-Midpark
|
Berea-Midpark | JR | 72 | +1.4% | SB | |
72 |
Mya Risher
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 71 | – | ||
72 |
Joci Scott
Revere
|
Revere | FR | 71 | – | PB | |
74 |
Abby Pitner
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 71 | – | ||
75 |
Veronica Bacci
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SO | 70 | +3.3% | SB | |
76 |
Kaitlynn Gervase
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 70 | – | ||
76 |
Allison Golden
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 70 | – | ||
76 |
Theresa Mikolay
Canfield
|
Canfield | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
79 |
Sammie Lehman
Mansfield Senior
|
Mansfield Senior | SR | 70 | – | ||
80 |
Maura Delaney
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 69 | – | PB | |
81 |
Brooke Landrum
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 69 | – | ||
81 |
Madison Moran
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | JR | 69 | -1.0% | ||
83 |
Taylor Muia
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 69 | – | ||
84 |
Lauren Sara
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SO | 68 | – | ||
85 |
Leah Marshall
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 66 | – | ||
86 |
Morgan Mohnke
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | SO | 66 | – | ||
87 |
Grace Bulchik
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 65 | – | ||
88 |
Cassie Baisden
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 63 | – | ||
88 |
Kirsty Rae
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 63 | – | ||
90 |
Rina Baumgartner
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 62 | – | ||
91 |
Adjoa Tettey-Fio
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | FR | 62 | – | ||
92 |
Bailey Skidmore
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SO | 56 | – | PB | |
93 |
Allison Gayer
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 55 | – | ||
94 |
Erica Abbarno
Kenston
|
Kenston | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
95 |
Cambray Smith
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | SR | 54 | – | PB | |
96 |
Jazmin Elder
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | 54 | – | ||
97 |
Amber Dzik
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 52 | – | ||
98 |
Anna Grunder
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 51 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Delainey Banks
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SO | 50 | +3.0% | PB | |
100 |
Cara Hernon
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 49 | – | ||
101 |
Kaitlyn Butts
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SO | 48 | – | ||
102 |
Mariam Shockey
Revere
|
Revere | SO | 47 | – | ||
103 |
Brooke Komm
Cuyahoga Heights
|
Cuyahoga Heights | SR | 46 | – | PB | |
104 |
Anna Huff
Kenston
|
Kenston | SR | 46 | – | PB | |
105 |
Anistasia Chernaya
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 43 | – | ||
106 |
Hanna Vera
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SO | 41 | +0.8% | PB | |
107 |
Laura Kindell
Fairfield Christian
|
Fairfield Christian | SO | 40 | – | ||
108 |
McKenna Grubiss
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | – | 34 | – | ||
109 |
Maddie Lazuka
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | JR | 29 | – | ||
109 |
Sarah Holtsclaw
Saint Clairsville
|
Saint Clairsville | SR | 29 | +3.0% | PB | |
111 |
Emily Parish
Revere
|
Revere | FR | 6 | – | ||
– |
Grace Van Fossen
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tianna Vozar
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jocelyn Kohl
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tess Emerson
Valley Christian
|
Valley Christian | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Brandwein
Mason
|
Mason | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Livi Wise
Theodore Kent Roosevelt
|
Theodore Kent Roosevelt | SO | NS | – | – |