Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt McDonald
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Mosko
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mike Montague
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Slabe
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ryan Sara
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Graham Lindquist
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin George
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Depew
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Will Imbus
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gordon Wheeler
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Acomb
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Charles Leibson
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Dillon Froass
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Sobolewski
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 92 | ||
18 |
Zane Grissett
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 89 | ||
19 |
Jonathan Prangley
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 86 | ||
20 |
Jacob Waters
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 85 | ||
21 |
Charlie Braun
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 78 | ||
22 |
Dylan Frei
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 78 | ||
23 |
Michael Cochenour
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 78 | ||
24 |
Peter Breissinger
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 76 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McDonald
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | JR | 116 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 115 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Mosko
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin George
Moeller
|
Moeller | JR | 108 | – | ||
5 |
Mike Montague
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 106 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Sara
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 101 | – | ||
7 |
Graham Lindquist
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 100 | – | ||
8 |
Matt Slabe
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 100 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Will Imbus
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Depew
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 95 | – | ||
11 |
Grant Pinchot
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 94 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Gordon Wheeler
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Acomb
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SR | 92 | – | ||
13 |
Dillon Froass
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 92 | – | ||
15 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SO | 91 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Charles Leibson
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 89 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Sobolewski
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 88 | – | ||
18 |
Charlie Braun
Moeller
|
Moeller | SR | 87 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Waters
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 87 | – | ||
20 |
Luke George
Independence (Independence)
|
Independence (Independence) | SR | 85 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Michael Cochenour
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peter Breissinger
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zane Grissett
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 82 | – | ||
24 |
Dylan Frei
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | 81 | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Prangley
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | SO | 81 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Anderson
Canfield
|
Canfield | JR | 81 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Ferrell
Glenoak
|
Glenoak | JR | 81 | – | ||
28 |
Dan Nymberg
Moeller
|
Moeller | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cesar Carrillo
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 79 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Pavlak
Wadsworth Senior
|
Wadsworth Senior | SR | 79 | – | ||
31 |
Big E Krenz
Cuyahoga Valley
|
Cuyahoga Valley | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Fischer
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Mio Bloch
Copley
|
Copley | SO | 76 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
John Heldman
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 75 | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Calpin
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jimmy Kelley
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 73 | – | ||
37 |
Blake Brockman
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | 73 | – | ||
38 |
sam Darwish
Revere
|
Revere | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
39 |
Terry Tao
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 69 | – | ||
40 |
Markus Brandle
Hoover
|
Hoover | SO | 69 | – | ||
41 |
Alexander Nucerino
Lakota East
|
Lakota East | SO | 67 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Nathan Spaid
Hoover
|
Hoover | JR | 66 | – | ||
43 |
Christopher Seeger
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | SO | 62 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Murlin
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | FR | 61 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Mike Jeromin
Kenston
|
Kenston | JR | 60 | – | ||
46 |
Joe Casedonte
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SR | 57 | – | ||
47 |
Shawn Sovie
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 48 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Cameron Entwistle
Canton McKinley
|
Canton McKinley | SR | 44 | – | ||
– |
James Wray
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Van Gorp
Saint Xavier
|
Saint Xavier | FR | NS | – | – |