Swimcloud

Canton City Schools Christmas Invitational

  • Completed
  • Dec 21, 2013
  • SCY
  • Canton, OH
Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time NISCA
1 Connor Brady Canfield logo JR 128
2 Grant House Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo SO 126 PB
3 Cooper Hodge Archbishop Moeller logo SO 125
4 Mark Hancher Sycamore logo JR 124
5 Max Chou Wyoming logo JR 122
6 Dominic Poletta Green logo SO 116 PB
7 Christopher Guo Solon logo JR 115
8 Jacob Peloquin Archbishop Moeller logo SO 110
9 Nathaniel Allen Glenoak logo SR 109
10 Kevin Boyle Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo SR 108
11 Kevin George Archbishop Moeller logo JR 107
12 Gordon Wheeler Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo FR 106
13 Adam Kranbuhl Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo SR 103
14 Jonathan Depew Western Reserve logo SR 100
15 Ian Nyberg Wyoming logo JR 99
16 Joshua Enrico Lakota East logo SR 96
17 Christopher Asgian Archbishop Moeller logo SR 96
18 Christian Imbus Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo FR 96
19 Quenten Cipra Berea logo SR 96
20 Liam Moran Moran Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo JR 95
21 William Reverman Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo SO 93
22 Mio Bloch Copley logo SO 93 PB
23 Keith Jessee Lakota East logo JR 92
24 Oliver Acomb Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo SR 90
25 Cesar Carrillo Mason logo SR 89
26 Jack McNulty Solon logo JR 89
27 Sam Darwish Revere logo SO 87
28 Ian Hamilton Upper Arlington logo SO 87
29 Rick Niu Sycamore logo JR 86
30 John Heldman Sycamore logo JR 86
31 Colin Reardon Upper Arlington logo SO 84
32 Alec Gaetano Canfield logo SO 83
33 Karl Iscman Archbishop Hoban logo SR 82
34 Colton Kline Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo JR 82
35 Christopher Seeger Sycamore logo SO 80
36 Joe Grospitch Berea logo JR 79
37 Michael Miller Warren Harding logo SO 78
38 Ray Klebowski Berea logo SR 77
38 Joseph Casedonte North Olmsted logo SR 77
40 Mike McDonald Mason logo FR 77
40 Jack Silver Riverside logo JR 77
42 Adam Weiss Canfield logo SR 77
43 Austin Gorski Upper Arlington logo JR 76
44 Nate Hamit Perry (Massillon) logo SR 75
45 Jacob Braslawsce Copley logo SO 75 PB
46 Alexander Michael Firestone Senior logo SO 74
47 Ryan Patrick Theodore Kent Roosevelt logo JR 74
48 Nicholas Elia Notre Dame Cathedral Latin logo FR 74
49 Alexander Nucerino Lakota East logo SO 74
50 David Zaitzew Boardman logo JR 71
51 Aidan Murray Archbishop Moeller logo SR 70
52 Kurt Heltman Sycamore logo SR 69
53 Sebastian Castillo Mason logo FR 69
54 Preston Polen Lakewood logo FR 69
55 Ethan May Sycamore logo JR 66
56 Darrick Sumser Central Catholic (Canton) logo JR 66
57 Dino Jajcanin South Willoughby logo FR 63
58 Brandon Piyevsky Orange logo SR 63
59 Christopher Glaser Archbishop Moeller logo JR 60
60 Nicholas DePietro Glenoak logo JR 59
61 Ben Hammer Sycamore logo SR 57
62 Philip Bradshaw Solon logo FR 55
63 Jannan Sivaruban Sycamore logo FR 52
64 Ted Vlady Sycamore logo SO 50
65 Braiden Storesina Canton Mckinley logo JR 44
66 Jason D'Agostino Berea logo SO 37
67 Luke DeBaltzo Lakewood logo SR 34
James Wray Saint Xavier (Cincinnati) logo JR NS