Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 874 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 705 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 698 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 693 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Dario Wickihalter
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 687 | – | PB | |
7 |
Saverio Multin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 682 | – | ||
8 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 672 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Igor Saric
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 614 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 600 | – | PB | |
5 |
Romain Widmer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 598 | – | PB | |
6 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 580 | – | PB | |
7 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 572 | – | ||
8 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 552 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noe' PONTI
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Ogbonna
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ilan Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Saverio Multin
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | – | ||
7 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Dario Wickihalter
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Marius Toscan
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Igor Saric
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Niels Bisaz
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | – | ||
14 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
15 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mathis Gusse
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Romain Widmer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kris Robin Maurer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Samson Diethelm
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Julien Marabotto
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Eder Gerdes
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jannis Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | ||
28 |
Sacha Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Reto Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
31 |
Faulos Saçu
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | – | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Gonçalo Ferreira Couto
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | – | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Enrico Basile
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | – | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Mirko Rado
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | – | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Arthur Herbette
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Gioele D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Cristiano Duarte Dos Reis
Berner Oberland
|
Berner Oberland | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Alessio Attanasio
MZLI
|
MZLI | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tao Richaume
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Enrico Sottile
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Joel Jossi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
43 |
Sam Picard
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | ||
44 |
Mattia Chirienti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | – | ||
45 |
Moritz Röthlisberger
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | ||
46 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Rayan Dali
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | – | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Balàzs Tòth
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Nicola Menaballi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Nico Favale
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Oliver Hummel
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | NS | 539 | – | |
– |
Nicolò Trenta
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tamas Terner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | NS | – | – |