Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fanny Borer
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 749 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 708 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Vanna Djakovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 668 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Malika Gobet
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 658 | – | ||
5 |
Helena Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 647 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Manon Richard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 629 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Valentina Burri
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Zurflüh
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 610 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 618 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 615 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Tamara Schaad
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 607 | – | ||
12 |
Xenia Blumin
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 605 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lisa Brouttier
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Yeléin Cheriff
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 579 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Priscilla Wild
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Matilde Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 552 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Zurflüh
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 624 | ||
2 |
Xenia Blumin
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 615 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fanny Borer
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 731 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 702 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Malika Gobet
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 652 | – | ||
4 |
Helena Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Manon Richard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 616 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Vanna Djakovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 616 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Valentina Burri
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 607 | – | ||
8 |
Xenia Blumin
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 604 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Zurflüh
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 604 | – | ||
10 |
Amélie Geniets
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 598 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chiara Koch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 593 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tamara Schaad
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 588 | – | ||
13 |
Lisa Brouttier
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 566 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Matilde Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 557 | – | ||
15 |
Yeléin Cheriff
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 553 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Priscilla Wild
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Silhouette Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Selina Weber
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 546 | – | ||
19 |
Chiara Lazopoulos
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 545 | +5.1% | SB | |
20 |
Ana Pascu
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 543 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Céline Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 542 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zoé Limat
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 537 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ellen Zdrahal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 531 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Asia Maddalena
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 530 | – | PB | |
25 |
Talia Jordan
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 526 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Leonie Studer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 524 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Elisa Balsamo
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 522 | – | PB | |
28 |
Enya Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anina Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 518 | – | PB | |
30 |
Twyla Reinhard
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 517 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nora Yerly
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 516 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Lea Gramke
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 504 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Giorgia Bellati
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 503 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Suzana Coric
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 499 | – | ||
35 |
Annagiulia Rinaldi
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 499 | – | ||
36 |
Delphine Salens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 492 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joy Melissa Schrepfer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 488 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Tiffany Egandi
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 488 | +2.1% | SB | |
39 |
Skyla Frieden
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 488 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Anouk Schmidberger
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 483 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Chloé Elisa Sansonnens
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 481 | +4.2% | SB | |
42 |
Oceane Rieder
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 478 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Kiana Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 476 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emilie Louise De Chazal
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 441 | – | ||
45 |
Tamara Näf
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 430 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valerie Salens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | NS | – | – |