Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KOST
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 793 | – | ||
2 |
Sasha TOURETSKI
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 779 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Angélique Brugger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 754 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 729 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 700 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Selina Achermann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 680 | – | ||
7 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 676 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Malika Gobet
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 675 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kalyssa Griffis
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 672 | +9.8% | PB | |
10 |
Giulia Capuano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 667 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 658 | – | PB | |
12 |
Valerie Salens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 652 | – | ||
14 |
Stephanie Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 647 | – | ||
15 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 643 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lucyna Wasowicz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 634 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucyna Wasowicz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 641 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Svenja Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 634 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KOST
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | – | ||
2 |
Angélique Brugger
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Sasha TOURETSKI
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Selina Achermann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | ||
7 |
Malika Gobet
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | – | ||
8 |
Chiara Maria Strickner
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Giulia Capuano
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Valerie Salens
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Fabiana Bötschi
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
13 |
Kalyssa Griffis
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Stephanie Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
16 |
Svenja Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
16 |
Lucyna Wasowicz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alisa Stoffel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Alicia Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Misty Maye
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Julia Balthasar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Michelle Armandi
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +10.0% | PB | |
23 |
Amalia Pauchon
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Janine Schelling
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Priscilla Wild
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Mimi Wolfrum
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | +6.6% | SB | |
27 |
Ana Pascu
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Malou Marie-Louise Grosse
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lea Aellen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Twyla Reinhard
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Enya Pollini
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lea Gumy
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Caëcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tanja Auer
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | – | +10.1% | PB | |
35 |
Malika Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Skyla Frieden
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | – | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Camille Balmer
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | – | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Elena Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Szonja Szabo
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | – | +3.9% | SB | |
42 |
Matilde Borsa
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | – | +2.4% | SB | |
43 |
Giorgia Fiorentini
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Svenja Patricia Luchsinger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
45 |
Ellen Jenni
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | ||
46 |
Larissa Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | – | +6.4% | PB | |
46 |
Mathilde Genoud
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Laila Del Grosso
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | +1.9% | SB | |
49 |
Amélie Bertschi
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | – | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Elisa Cortinovis
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Fredersdorf
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Lynn Kammermann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | – | ||
53 |
Anthea Leona Wälti
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Léna Ecoffey
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
Anina Bruhin
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Chloé Imsand
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | – | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Chiara Staubli
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Laetitia Jordan
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Fiona Maissen
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Silhouette Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +6.3% | SB | |
61 |
Kiana Kobler
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Tara Lukic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Ekaterina Vorobyova
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Lea Nogueira
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | – | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Chloé Elisa Sansonnens
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | – | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Mia-Lena Sigrist
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | – | -1.0% | ||
67 |
Alena Eggen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Lorena Conrad
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | – | +2.2% | PB | |
69 |
Alanis Siffert
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | – | – | ||
70 |
Lisa Piccirilli
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | – | -3.4% | ||
71 |
Angela Lacore
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | – | +5.3% | SB | |
72 |
Tamara Näf
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Julia Hinnerks
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | 543 | – | |
– |
Giovanna Bevivino
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin
|
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Inès Laurent
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eleonora Clerici
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | NS | – | – |