Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +2.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Max Hatcher
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | WIN JRS | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
jacob pins
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 14 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Jones Lambert
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Julien Rousseau
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 12 | +2.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 11 | +2.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Isaac Fleig
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Riley Clinton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 7 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | WIN JRS | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Devyn Caples
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | WIN JRS | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Bryce Key
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Charlie Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | WIN JRS | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Hick
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | – | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | WIN JRS | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | JRS | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Erwin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | WIN JRS | – | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | WIN JRS | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | WIN JRS | – | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | WIN JRS | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Derek Long
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Austin Metzler
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | WIN JRS | – | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Quinn Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | WIN JRS | – | – | ||
33 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Charlie Franz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Zach Tower
TSM
|
TSM | – | -0.4% | |||
39 |
Ben Tunila
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +5.5% | SB | ||
42 |
John Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Chase Maier
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Owen Carlsen
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | – | -1.3% | |||
45 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – | PB | ||
46 |
Victor Polo
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | ||
47 |
Colby Hughes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | |||
48 |
Gian Santos
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
49 |
Evan Witte
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.3% | |||
50 |
Brayden Capen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Jake Baker
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | -1.7% | |||
52 |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.8% | |||
53 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Luke Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Tristan McCain
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
56 |
Andrew Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | +2.4% | SB | ||
57 |
Spencer Merodio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
58 |
Nick Scruton
Thunder Coast Aquatics
|
Thunder Coast Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
59 |
BO Zheng
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
60 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | |||
61 |
Josh Fisher
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – | +4.3% | SB | ||
62 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -3.6% | |||
63 |
Alan Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | – | -3.3% | |||
64 |
Hunter Helsten
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |