Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +2.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Ethan Harrington
PASA
|
PASA | WIN JRS | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Jacob Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Diggory Dillingham
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | WIN JRS | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sonny Wang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | WIN JRS | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 12 | +3.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | WIN JRS | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | SB | ||
11 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | +2.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Marre Gattnar
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | JRS | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 3 | +5.3% | SB | ||
15 |
Simon Lins
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Quin Seider
Ojai Heatwaves
|
Ojai Heatwaves | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 759 | +5.4% | SB | ||
18 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | WIN JRS | 726 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 720 | +3.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 717 | +2.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 712 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 706 | +1.9% | SB | ||
23 |
Zach Elian
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 689 | – | |||
24 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 635 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 790 | +3.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Ethan Harrington
PASA
|
PASA | 780 | +4.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Jacob Wimberly
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 775 | +2.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Maximus Williamson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 774 | +0.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 771 | +4.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 761 | +7.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Sonny Wang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 761 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Diggory Dillingham
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 757 | +5.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 752 | +1.5% | SB | ||
10 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | WIN JRS | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Quarles
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 744 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | WIN JRS | 741 | +5.9% | SB | |
13 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 728 | +1.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Quin Seider
Ojai Heatwaves
|
Ojai Heatwaves | WIN JRS | 724 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Simon Lins
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | 722 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Marre Gattnar
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 716 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 713 | +5.5% | SB | ||
18 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 711 | +0.8% | PB | ||
19 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 710 | +2.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Chase Mueller
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 708 | +3.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Zach Elian
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 708 | – | |||
22 |
Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 707 | +1.5% | PB | ||
23 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 706 | +3.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Tristen Davin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 704 | +2.2% | SB | ||
25 |
Jonathan Gim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 703 | -0.5% | |||
26 |
River Paulk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 703 | +0.6% | SB | ||
27 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 700 | +1.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Henry Webb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | +2.1% | PB | ||
29 |
August Vetsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 698 | – | |||
30 |
Liam Campbell
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 697 | +0.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Thomas Hadji
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 694 | +0.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Tylor Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 692 | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Caden Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 692 | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Camden Taylor
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 690 | +4.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Sammy Empey
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 690 | +0.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Andrew Hallett
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 689 | – | |||
38 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 685 | +3.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 684 | +3.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 684 | +0.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Lance Swanepoel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 682 | +5.3% | PB | ||
42 |
Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 682 | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Joey Chang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 679 | +0.1% | PB | ||
44 |
Alexander Cole
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 675 | -0.4% | |||
45 |
Igor Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 675 | +0.4% | SB | ||
45 |
Max Matthews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 675 | – | |||
47 |
Mason Kajfosz
HRA
|
HRA | 673 | 0.0% | |||
48 |
Ian Everett
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 672 | -1.8% | |||
48 |
Owen Berry
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 672 | +2.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Jacob Wang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 671 | +0.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Nikola Tadic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | +0.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Will Woodall
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 668 | -1.5% | |||
53 |
Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 667 | +0.6% | SB | ||
54 |
AJ Abram
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 666 | +3.6% | SB | ||
55 |
Andrew Jin
PASA
|
PASA | 666 | +0.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | 0.0% | |||
57 |
Nate Rasmussen
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 665 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Mason Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 663 | -0.7% | |||
59 |
Jeremy Mueller
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | YMCA | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Milo Shue
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Bryce Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 658 | +2.7% | SB | ||
62 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 658 | +3.6% | SB | ||
63 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 657 | +2.3% | SB | ||
64 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 656 | +1.2% | SB | ||
65 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 656 | +2.5% | SB | ||
66 |
Harry Ross
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 654 | +0.8% | SB | ||
67 |
Hunter Cehelnik
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 652 | – | |||
68 |
Derek Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 652 | -0.2% | |||
68 |
William Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 652 | +0.4% | SB | ||
70 |
Jack Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 650 | +1.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 650 | -0.5% | |||
72 |
William Jost
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 650 | -1.7% | |||
73 |
Scott McMillan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 649 | +2.5% | PB | ||
74 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 647 | +0.0% | SB | ||
75 |
Nolan Arnholt
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 646 | -0.3% | |||
76 |
Nolan Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +4.3% | PB | ||
76 |
Beri Yang
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 646 | -1.5% | |||
76 |
Josh Noll
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 646 | -1.3% | |||
79 |
Aidan George
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 645 | -2.3% | |||
80 |
Hayden Tupper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 644 | +2.0% | SB | ||
81 |
Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 642 | -1.8% | |||
82 |
Danny Bishop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 641 | +1.6% | PB | ||
82 |
Vidar Carlbaum
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 641 | -1.0% | |||
82 |
Conner Hogan
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 641 | +2.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Layton Sealman
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 641 | – | |||
86 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 640 | +0.3% | PB | ||
86 |
Aj Terry
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 640 | +2.2% | SB | ||
88 |
Izaiah Trevino-lozano
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 640 | -2.3% | |||
89 |
Aiden Benjamin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +0.6% | SB | ||
89 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 639 | -1.1% | |||
89 |
Kai Funaro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 639 | +1.4% | SB | ||
92 |
Tony Ju
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 638 | -0.7% | |||
92 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 638 | – | |||
94 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 636 | -2.2% | |||
94 |
Greg Wehbe
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 636 | +2.4% | SB | ||
96 |
Hudson Huberg
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 635 | +1.3% | PB | ||
97 |
Adam Sandid
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 633 | +2.1% | SB | ||
98 |
Sam White
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 631 | +3.1% | SB | ||
99 |
Durgan McKean
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 631 | -0.4% | |||
100 |
Stone Miller
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 627 | -1.7% | |||
101 |
Thomas Olsen
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 626 | -0.2% | |||
102 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 624 | +0.2% | SB | ||
103 |
Andrew Coombs
KING
|
KING | 624 | +1.7% | PB | ||
104 |
Hunter Helsten
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 619 | – | |||
105 |
Joe Christ
Las Vegas Swim Club
|
Las Vegas Swim Club | 619 | +0.1% | SB | ||
106 |
Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 618 | +1.0% | SB | ||
107 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 613 | +3.2% | PB | ||
108 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 613 | -0.6% | |||
109 |
Luke Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 611 | -2.5% | |||
110 |
Nicky Glenn
Cal Poly
|
Cal Poly | 611 | +0.5% | SB | ||
111 |
John Tietjen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 609 | +2.5% | SB | ||
111 |
Will Chen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 609 | -0.9% | |||
111 |
Jaden Ficklen
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 609 | – | |||
114 |
Chase Dwornicki
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 608 | +1.8% | SB | ||
115 |
Aiden Strath
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 608 | +0.3% | SB | ||
116 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 608 | -2.0% | |||
117 |
Regan Richardson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 602 | 0.0% | |||
118 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 601 | -0.8% | |||
119 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 600 | +1.2% | SB | ||
120 |
Cathal Ryan
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 599 | +3.8% | SB | ||
121 |
Asher Havenhill
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 567 | -3.5% | |||
– |
Lucas Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Tegan Barrier
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | |||
– |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Allen Cai
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Christianson
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | NS | – | – |