Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | +5.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | WIN JRS | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Han
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 16 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | WIN JRS | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Caroline Bricker
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 13 | +3.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | SB | ||
– |
Teagan Steinmetz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 9 | +4.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | WIN JRS | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sabrina Rachjaibun
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 4 | +3.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Applejean Gwinn
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Avery Collins
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 769 | +3.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Hojung Yoon
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 755 | +5.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 754 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 753 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 751 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 747 | +1.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | WIN JRS | 743 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Sayers
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 899 | +3.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Kayla Han
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 818 | -1.6% | |||
3 |
Caroline Bricker
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 771 | +3.6% | SB | ||
4 |
Abby O'Sullivan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 770 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Asia Kozan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 767 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Teagan Steinmetz
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 766 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Elise Clift
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | WIN JRS | 763 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 758 | – | |||
9 |
Applejean Gwinn
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 754 | +3.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 754 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 753 | – | |||
12 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 751 | +1.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Gracie Walker
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Sonia Vaishnani
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 745 | +0.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | WIN JRS | 743 | – | ||
16 |
Sabrina Rachjaibun
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 741 | +3.1% | SB | ||
17 |
Avery Collins
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 738 | +1.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 736 | -0.2% | |||
19 |
Hojung Yoon
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 736 | +4.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Sydney Schoeck
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 735 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 734 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Emma Sayers
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 731 | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 731 | +2.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Ariel Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Kate Christian
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 722 | -0.7% | |||
27 |
Evy Riederer
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | WIN JRS | 720 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 720 | -0.5% | |||
29 |
Paige Housman
Eclipse Aquatics
|
Eclipse Aquatics | 718 | +3.6% | SB | ||
30 |
Seanna Muhitch
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 718 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Finley Anderson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 718 | +2.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Piper McNeil
American Energy
|
American Energy | 718 | +2.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Grace Wharton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 717 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Izzy Beu
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 717 | -0.2% | |||
35 |
Eunice Lee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 710 | +0.1% | SB | ||
36 |
Charlotte Burnham
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 709 | – | |||
37 |
Chloe Diner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 708 | +0.0% | SB | ||
38 |
Kelsey Wasikowski
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 708 | -1.2% | |||
39 |
Angie Coe
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 707 | -0.8% | |||
39 |
Lillie Tichenor
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 707 | +2.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Lucy Warnick
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 706 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Ava Pape
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 703 | -1.3% | |||
43 |
Raya Mellott
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 701 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Sydney Wilson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 700 | +0.7% | SB | ||
45 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 700 | +0.5% | SB | ||
46 |
Ella Freeman
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 698 | – | |||
47 |
Reese Cole
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 695 | -2.4% | |||
48 |
Sammy Cummins
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 689 | -0.5% | |||
49 |
Lucy Flynn
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 689 | +0.7% | PB | ||
50 |
Amelie Ogilby
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 689 | +4.9% | SB | ||
51 |
Isabella Chavez-Varela
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 686 | -2.4% | |||
52 |
Adelaide Reaser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -2.2% | |||
53 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 682 | +0.4% | PB | ||
54 |
Jenna Hendrickson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 680 | +0.9% | SB | ||
55 |
Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 679 | +0.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Sammy Segerson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 679 | – | |||
57 |
Kassidy Kitchel
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 677 | +4.9% | SB | ||
58 |
Vera Conic
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 675 | +5.1% | SB | ||
59 |
Natalie Walklett
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 672 | -2.9% | |||
60 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 667 | +2.8% | PB | ||
61 |
Abigail Pope
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 667 | +2.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Mai Kawahata
HRA
|
HRA | 661 | +0.4% | SB | ||
63 |
Ella Gaca Thiele
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 657 | -0.5% | |||
64 |
Emmy Therrien
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Sydney Willson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 656 | -0.4% | |||
65 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Bridget McGann
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | – | |||
68 |
Joy Felner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 652 | – | |||
69 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 651 | +0.9% | SB | ||
70 |
Olivia Suarez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 650 | – | |||
71 |
Jenna Gogel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 649 | +2.7% | SB | ||
72 |
Olivia Sundgren
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 648 | – | |||
73 |
Mattea Sokolow
TSM
|
TSM | 646 | -3.5% | |||
74 |
Lillyana Caples
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 643 | – | |||
75 |
Tatum Janning
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 629 | -1.5% | |||
76 |
jasmine liu
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 623 | -0.4% | |||
77 |
Aidan Howze
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 619 | -1.8% | |||
– |
Paige Downey
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Karina Kanary
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Jaffe
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mikayla Tan
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – |