Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Bennin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | JRS | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -2.2% | |||
6 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brianna Shroyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Faith Ring
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 716 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Eleanor Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
19 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 669 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Paige Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 668 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 635 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Madi Gerdes
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 616 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Charlotte Mook
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 619 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Hallie Drossel
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 617 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 818 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Bennin
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 808 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 753 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Rhian Neitzel
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 757 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Marquette
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 731 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 745 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 728 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 703 | -6.3% | ||
11 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 714 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Brianna Shroyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
13 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 687 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 692 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Faith Ring
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 683 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Erickson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 669 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 665 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Eleanor Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
21 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 654 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Paige Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Chantal Naassana
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 635 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlotte Mook
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 628 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Madi Gerdes
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 612 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Hallie Drossel
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Addie Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 622 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Gray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 599 | – | ||
34 |
Ashlyn Denton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Lillian Moore
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 609 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alana Schmitzer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Valery Henkel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Rylie Ulett
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Annemarie Johnson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 619 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Catherine Bittner
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 580 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Elizabeth Weider
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sierra Hermansen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 553 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Leah Loftus
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
45 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 551 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Hannah Dubbe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
47 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 548 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Kayle Buss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 557 | +1.3% | SB | |
49 |
Chloe Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 537 | +4.0% | SB | |
50 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 536 | -4.0% | ||
51 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 516 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 513 | +0.2% | SB | |
53 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 512 | +9.0% | SB | |
54 |
Callie Metsala
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
55 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 512 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Julia Zimpel
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 515 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Madelyn McGrath
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
58 |
Ariana Thorpe
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 507 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Madry Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 494 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Skye Thalhuber
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 505 | -4.2% | ||
61 |
Gabi Sentyrz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 494 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
63 |
georgia jorgenson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 482 | -3.2% | ||
64 |
Emma Dees
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 472 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 447 | +3.6% | PB | |
66 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 398 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Ellen Lorentz
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 350 | – | PB | |
– |
Eva Potvin
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esmae O'Gorman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |