Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Adam McFall
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 664 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Max Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 590 | – | ||
19 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 590 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 577 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 773 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 768 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Adam McFall
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 692 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 729 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 685 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 628 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 650 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 644 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 606 | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 603 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 647 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 642 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 617 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 614 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Max Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
27 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 551 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 534 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 577 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Olsen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 520 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 547 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julien Yung
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
34 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
– |
Isaac McFall
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |