Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jasha Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Logue
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Owen Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 1 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 739 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 696 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 691 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 636 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Marc Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 682 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 663 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 669 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Egeland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 862 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 844 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 763 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 770 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 767 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jasha Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 753 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 733 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 720 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 776 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Lucas Logue
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 775 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 752 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Tommy McCarthy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 679 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eric Howard
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 734 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 723 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 729 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Folks
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 725 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 667 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Marc Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 689 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Baumberger
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Purrington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 631 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 616 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 601 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 652 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Marcus Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
34 |
Max Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 592 | – | PB | |
36 |
Miles Nordling
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 628 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 625 | -5.0% | ||
38 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 562 | +0.4% | SB | |
39 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 561 | +8.1% | PB | |
40 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 616 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Jack MacLeod
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 606 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 602 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nick Starcevich
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
45 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 598 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 534 | +4.9% | PB | |
47 |
Jonathan Bennett
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 538 | -7.6% | ||
48 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 525 | – | PB | |
49 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 579 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 562 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 551 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
56 |
Carter Lawin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 535 | +6.3% | PB | |
57 |
Owen Gagne
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 528 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Erik Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Olsen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
60 |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
64 |
Isaac McFall
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 484 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Braden Ripken
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
67 |
Gabriel Bangoura
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 411 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wilson Ellis
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – |