Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 537 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mario Suarez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 562 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Josue Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Raul Ocasio-Samo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 442 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 406 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 306 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 487 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 511 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mario Suarez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Pelletier
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 492 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 456 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Josue Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 454 | – | PB | |
8 |
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 411 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Raul Ocasio-Samo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 402 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Meadows
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 458 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
John Trieu
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 410 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 419 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cesar Perez-Perera
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 343 | – | ||
15 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 331 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sheldon Win
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
17 |
David Luthy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kian Saffari
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 360 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 264 | – | PB | |
20 |
Giancarlo Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 294 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 242 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Jihwan Kim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 232 | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Taus-Nita
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrei Reyna-Matiut
Tsunami Swim Team
|
Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -38.0% | ||
– |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Fiallo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Park
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 559 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 519 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 514 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 516 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 509 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 432 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 290 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 544 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 519 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 514 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 467 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 501 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 491 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 384 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 470 | – | PB | |
10 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 458 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristan Brassington
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 350 | – | ||
12 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Kim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 313 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jorge Aguila
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 504 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Lewis
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 440 | +6.9% | PB |