Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 436 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 394 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Piper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 306 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 398 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Piper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Fleming Lake
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 297 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 720 | – | PB | |
2 |
Conner Brinley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 514 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Nahorny
Tsunami Swim Team
|
Tsunami Swim Team | 409 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Brinley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
2 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 626 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 473 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Nahorny
Tsunami Swim Team
|
Tsunami Swim Team | 452 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 623 | – | ||
2 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 512 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Thiago Gomez-Liendo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 497 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Yogi Patel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 443 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 585 | – | ||
2 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 554 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Rafa Passaro
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 348 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Thiago Gomez-Liendo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 487 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Yogi Patel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 439 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Christian King
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Felipe Quingatuna
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 495 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Ilonta
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 415 | – | ||
3 |
Santiago Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 406 | – | ||
4 |
Julian Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 385 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Goodwin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 300 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 256 | – |