Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Sam JYAWOOK
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Hughes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | +7.7% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Marshall
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Conley
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel Hardy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Teasley
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kodee Eads
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mark Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Samuel Callan
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Parsons
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brooks Higginbotham
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
26 |
Gabe Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.7% | SB | |
27 |
Sam Demotte
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cole Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mack Schumann
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Clayton Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Hession
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
John Mitchell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Supplee
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Lumsdaine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Amodio
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cabot Mckinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jed Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Vaughan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Cameron Conley
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |