Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Robertson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connie Wang
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Frances Bohner
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Danica Wight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Robertson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 756 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Avery May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 734 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 732 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Frances Bohner
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 721 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connie Wang
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 692 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 689 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Danica Wight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Trevi Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 668 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Madigan
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Meghan Pauley
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Glenn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Kathryn Powell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 623 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 608 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 607 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Danielle Nguyen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Annagail Herzog
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 606 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Emerson Schneider
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 590 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Lucy Trailov
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
AJ Hallbert
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 547 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Allison Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 543 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Gage
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 563 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Allyssa White
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 537 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Megan Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 553 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Jillian Beardsley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 527 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Addie Monroe
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 527 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Shelby Kolton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 545 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Betsy King
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 463 | +2.5% | PB |