Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | B | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Addy Koenig-song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Gabby McCracken
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Julia Van Laanen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
mya miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Addy Koenig-song
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | PB | ||
3 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.1% | |||
5 |
mya miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Gabby McCracken
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | PB | ||
7 |
Julia Van Laanen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Kiersten Dietschweiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.1% | |||
9 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Kenna Nguyen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | B | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Genevieve Dal Ponte
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 5 | +1.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Clare Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Paige Haapala
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Marin Bonney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Lily Chung
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -2.7% | |||
17 |
Adeline Glime
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Lorraine Yan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.6% | |||
20 |
Sophia Kemos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Livvy Bonney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Emily Lasnoski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -10.3% | |||
23 |
Stella Kluck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -8.7% | |||
24 |
Liesl Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -7.7% | |||
25 |
Kimberly Kosfeld
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
26 |
JJ Dallen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Serena Hughes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sage Sanchez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |