Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Dragos Cozma
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Julian Cortright
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alek Arsic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Owen Huynh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Brock Arrowood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 870 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sam Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 820 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 814 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Julian Cortright
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alek Arsic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 770 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Dragos Cozma
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 654 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Owen Huynh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 721 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gus Koh
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 625 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 581 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 581 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 561 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Brock Arrowood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Aidan Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 543 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Alsum
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 592 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Nick Orton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 496 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Reaume
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 480 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Schutten
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 464 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Dwayne Wang
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 430 | +8.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alan Steinlage
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 419 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 463 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Klein Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 321 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Mihai Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 213 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Gritt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 202 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Almon Madden
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -13.6% | ||
– |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Augustus Noreuil
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – |