Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatjana Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Kaylene CORBETT
Tuks
|
Tuks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily VISAGIE
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Kuhn
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Simone Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Mc Colgan
Just Swim
|
Just Swim | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Q-Rize Ferreira
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Cara Ralfe
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 4 | ||
14 |
Hannah Jacobs
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 3 | ||
15 |
Christine Fabo Mbite
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 1 | ||
17 |
Daena Robinson
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – | PB | |
18 |
Mia Walt
Tuks
|
Tuks | – | ||
19 |
Isabelle Barrow
Swim1st
|
Swim1st | – | ||
20 |
Helen Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alani Ferreira
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 442 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Cornelle Leach
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 407 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatjana Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 872 | – | ||
2 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 864 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylene CORBETT
Tuks
|
Tuks | 796 | – | ||
4 |
Emily VISAGIE
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 739 | – | ||
5 |
Simone Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 673 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
7 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 631 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Kuhn
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 600 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Isabella Mc Colgan
Just Swim
|
Just Swim | 597 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Tuks
|
Tuks | 575 | – | ||
11 |
Brie Parker
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 572 | – | ||
12 |
Cara Ralfe
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 571 | – | ||
13 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
14 |
Q-Rize Ferreira
Tuks
|
Tuks | 536 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mia Walt
Tuks
|
Tuks | 533 | – | ||
16 |
Helen Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Jacobs
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 520 | – | ||
18 |
Isabelle Barrow
Swim1st
|
Swim1st | 508 | – | ||
19 |
Daena Robinson
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 499 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Alani Ferreira
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 442 | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Cornelle Leach
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 411 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dani Dal Medico
Tuks
|
Tuks | 380 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lerato Thobeha
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 368 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Buffel
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 365 | – | ||
– |
Christine Fabo Mbite
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | NS | – | – |