Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
|
Tuks | 810 | – | ||
2 |
Phillip De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 670 | – | ||
3 |
Corey Webb
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 641 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 633 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 612 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Giano Dos Santos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 592 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Marcel Zuur
Red Bears
|
Red Bears | 585 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Gareth Vorster
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 538 | +2.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jayden Nel
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 536 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Falconer
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 580 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tiaan Rossouw
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ramon Landmann
Fros
|
Fros | 564 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kaleb Lombard
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 553 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cristopher Strydom
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 547 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simeon Vorster
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 527 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Len-Douglas MACKAY
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 497 | – | ||
19 |
Faiyaz Adams
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 489 | +8.9% | PB | |
– |
Keyontae Raynard
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pieter Coetze
Tuks
|
Tuks | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Phillip De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 656 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 644 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 638 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 634 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Corey Webb
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 632 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Marcel Zuur
Red Bears
|
Red Bears | 608 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jayden Nel
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
9 |
Giano Dos Santos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 559 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Gareth Vorster
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un
|
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan Un | 551 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Tiaan Rossouw
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Falconer
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 540 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 529 | – | PB | |
14 |
Simeon Vorster
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 528 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaleb Lombard
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Len-Douglas MACKAY
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 516 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ramon Landmann
Fros
|
Fros | 513 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Faiyaz Adams
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 502 | +9.7% | PB | |
19 |
Keyontae Raynard
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 499 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Cristopher Strydom
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 496 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 475 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ronan Theron
Tasc
|
Tasc | 453 | – | ||
23 |
Leruo Tshepe
Swim1st
|
Swim1st | 412 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Armand Landmann
Fros
|
Fros | 291 | – |