Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 20 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Damian Mullen
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Divan Bester
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Duckham
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 5 | ||
13 |
Reece Johnson
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Ethan Bailey
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 3 | ||
15 |
Janno Bouwer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Len-Douglas MACKAY
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 1 | ||
17 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | – | PB | |
18 |
Bennet Groenewald
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | – | PB | |
19 |
Simeon Vorster
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Matthew Andrew
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 911 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Damian Mullen
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 768 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ruan Ras
Tuks
|
Tuks | 744 | – | ||
5 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 741 | – | ||
6 |
Dante Nortje
Tuks
|
Tuks | 730 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Brown
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 714 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 699 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Divan Bester
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 676 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Duckham
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 624 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 606 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
15 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 582 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Bailey
Aqua Dolphin
|
Aqua Dolphin | 564 | – | ||
17 |
Janno Bouwer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 560 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reece Johnson
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 534 | – | ||
19 |
Len-Douglas MACKAY
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
20 |
Bennet Groenewald
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 510 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 492 | – | ||
22 |
Simeon Vorster
Neptune's Aquatics
|
Neptune's Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Andrew
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 476 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Allamby
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
25 |
Junior Pheeha
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
– |
John Els
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Slabbert
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | – | – |