Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Briskie
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Jennings
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Maureen Meili
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlin Buckingham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Packard
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Laura Ring
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Tucker-Huth
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | +5.9% | SB | |
8 |
Jennifer Altenau
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | 11 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Christina Smith
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Nicole Turner
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 7 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Becca Loy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Shaw
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kathleen Gallagher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Natalie Casanova
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Erika Saito
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Laci Williams
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Reagan Marshall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sara Hansen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kristen Heuer
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Rose
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Laura Panos
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Platts
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Amy Isbell
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Molly Doherty
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Spanky Koke
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kristi Smith
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
28 |
Audrey Rogers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kate Gunning
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Stephanie Russell
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Liz McKinley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Traci Brooks
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Erin Morrison
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ashley Walker
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
35 |
Tifanie Silver
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.3% |